Bisherige Bezirksmeisterschaften

 

 
Bezirks-EM
Bezirks-MM
Pokal-EM
Pokal-MM
Schnellschach-EM
Schnellschach-MM
Blitz-EM
Blitz-MM
Senioren-MM
2023/24
Hinterreiter
MTV Ingolstadt
(16.6.)
Ilmmünster
Jaworek
Gröbenzell II
(14.7.)
---
Weilheim
2022/23
Stichter
Waldkraiburg
Lochte
Weilheim
Häußler
Gröbenzell II
Stichter
Gröbenzell
Wolfratshausen
2021/22
Niedermeier
Moosburg
Lochte
Gröbenzell
Wittmann
---
Guttenthaler
---
Fürstenfeldbruck
2020/21
Hinterreiter
---
---
---
Frese
---
---
---
---
2019/20
---
Neuburg
Lochte
Gröbenzell
Häußler
Gröbenzell II
Häußler
Gröbenzell
---
2018/19
Kaunzinger
Freilassing
Maruntis
Ilmmünster
Prediger
Gröbenzell II
Trapp
Gröbenzell
Fürstenfeldbruck
2017/18
Grawe
Starnberg
Lochte
Weilheim
Baldauf
Neuburg
Schlichtmann
Gröbenzell
Fürstenfeldbruck
2016/17
Schlichtmann
Ebersberg
Lochte
Weilheim
Salvermoser
Gräfelfing
Berchtenbreiter
Freising
Fürstenfeldbruck
2015/16
Finsterwalder
Gröbenzell II
Lochte
Gröbenzell
Schlichtmann
Gröbenzell II
---
Gröbenzell
---
2014/15
Schlichtmann
Bruckmühl
Spieß
Gröbenzell
Schlichtmann
Gräfelfing
---
Gröbenzell
Fürstenfeldbruck
2013/14
Grawe
Ilmmünster
Lochte
Gröbenzell
Prediger
Freilassing
---
Starnberger See
Starnberg
2012/13
Straub
Bruckmühl
Bocksberger
SK Ingolstadt
Häußler
Gauting
Berchtenbreiter
Gröbenzell
Starnberg
2011/12
Arnoczky
Starnberger See
Sandner
Post-SV
Rosenheim

Bocksberger
---
Bayer
Pang-
Rosenheim

Starnberg
2010/11
Niedermeier
Ebersberg
Prediger
Weilheim
Maurer
Bruckmühl
Kaplan
Freising
Starnberg
2009/10
Zill
SK Ingolstadt II
Lochte
Trostberg
Bocksberger
---
Gesing
Weilheim
Starnberg
2008/09
Salvermoser
Germering
Lochte
Starnberger See
de Francesco
Waldkraiburg
Vollnhals
Gräfelfing
Starnberg
2007/08
Poetsch
Waldkraiburg
Prediger
Gröbenzell
Baldauf
Ilmmünster
Prediger
Freising
Starnberg
2006/07
de Francesco
Germering
Prediger
Gröbenzell
Kaplan
SK Ingolstadt
Bayer
SK Ingolstadt
Starnberg
2005/06
Kaunzinger
Ebersberg
Besner
Gröbenzell
Prediger
Freilassing
Hartmann
SK Ingolstadt
Friedrichshofen
2004/05
Zach
Weilheim
Besner
Gröbenzell
Geberl
Trostberg
Prediger
?
---
2003/04
Loder
Pang/Rosenh. II
Lochte
?
?
?
Sailer
?
---
2002/03
Bayer
Ilmmünster
?
Weilheim
Heinzel
?
Klundt
Weilheim
---
2001/02
Huch
Freilassing
Lochte
Gröbenzell
Jaworek
SK Ingolstadt II
Gavor
Fürstenfeldbruck
---
2000/01
Krausser
Vogtareuth/Prutting
Maier
Trostberg
?
?
Klundt
?
---
1999/00
Kretschel
Tegernsee II
?
?
?
?
Gavor
?
---
1998/99
Huch
Unterpf.-Germering
?
?
?
?
?
?
---
1997/98
Gerstner
Pang/Rosenheim II
Lochte
?
Linner
?
?
?
---
1996/97
Muharemagic
Ilmmünster
?
?
?
?
Klundt
?
---
1995/96
?
Fürstenfeldbruck
?
?
?
?
?
?
---
1994/95
Schneider
Freilassing
?
?
?
?
?
?
---
1993/94
?
Trostberg
Lochte
?
?
?
?
?
---
1992/93
Kretschel
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
---
1991/92
Schneider
?
?
?
Herich
?
?
?
---
1990/91
Terzic
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
---
1989/90
Terzic
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
---
1988/89
Salvermoser
?
?
Starnberg
?
?
?
SK Ingolstadt
---
1987/88
Sailer
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
---
1986/87
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
---
1985/86
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
---
1984/85
Schneider
?
?
?
?
?
?
Mühldorf
---
1983/84
Schlosser
?
?
?
?
?
Fößmeier
?
---
1982/83
Wimmer
?
?
?
?
?
Hofmann
Gräfelfing
---
1981/82
Schawelka
?
?
?
?
?
Stocker
?
---
1980/81
Hofmann
?
?
?
?
?
Rohr
Freising
---
1979/80
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
---
1978/79
Hornung
?
?
?
?
?
Wachinger
Gräfelfing
---
1977/78
Huber
?
Wildt
?
?
?
Schlosser
?
---
1976/77
Weise
Starnberg
?
?
?
?
Gradwohl
Freising
---
1975/76
Popp
Freising
Wildt
?
?
?
Klundt
Gräfelfing
---
1974/75
Fuchs
Ingolstadt
?
?
?
?
?
Gräfelfing
---
1973/74
Popp
Neuaubing
?
?
?
?
?
?
---
1972/73
?
?
Kern
?
?
?
?
?
---
1971/72
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
---
1970/71
Rathqeber
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
---
1969/70
Täger
?
Thümmler
?
?
?
?
?
---
1968/69
Tauber
Starnberg
?
?
?
?
Klundt
Gräfelfing
---
1967/68
Thümmler
?
Gerer
?
?
?
Tithmann
?
---
1966/67
Wimmer
Starnberg
Schönbeck
?
?
?
?
?
---
1965/66
Gerer
Freising
?
?
?
?
Waibel
?
---
1964/65
Wildt
SK Rosenheim
?
?
?
?
Wildt
?
---
1963/64
Krause
SK Ingolstadt
Schönbeck
?
?
?
?
?
---
1962/63
Lipinski
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
---
1961/62
Weber
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
---
1960/61
Lipinski
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
---


Zum Archiv der Jugendwettbewerbe