Oberbayerische Schnellschach-Einzelmeisterschaft am 26.März 2022 in Rosenheim

Rg.
Name
Verein
DWZ
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Pkt
Buch
SoBe
1
Wittmann,Matthias
SG Pang-Rosenheim
2138
24s1
5w1
4s1
3w1
10s1
11w1
2s½

28.0
28.50
2
Häußler,Phillip
SG Pang-Rosenheim
2118
13s1
7w1
12s½
10s0
20w1
15s1
1w½
5
27.0
21.25
3
Hinterreiter,Markus
SG Traunstein/Traunreut
2202
16w1
14s1
22w1
1s0
15w1
10w1
4s0
5
26.5
18.00
4
Kobl,Rudolf
SG Pang-Rosenheim
2100
28w1
18s1
1w0
21s1
8w½
12s½
3w1
5
26.5
17.75
5
Greiml,Emmeran
SG Vogtareuth-Prutting
1940
17w1
1s0
15w0
29s1
21w1
18s1
11s1
5
24.0
16.00
6
Stocker,Rupert
SC Gröbenzell
2024
19w0
15s0
34w1
13s1
25w1
8s1
10w1
5
22.5
16.50
7
Hecker,Peter
SC Waldkraiburg
1921
34w1
2s0
21w0
23s1
28w1
22s1
12w1
5
20.0
13.00
8
Trapp,Robert
SK Freising
1902
33s1
11w0
13s1
19w1
4s½
6w0
17s1

25.0
15.00
9
Haselbeck,Franz
SG Traunstein/Traunreut
1865
23w0
32w1
20s½
17s1
12w0
16s1
15w1

21.0
13.75
10
Gauchel,Lorenz
Schachklub Germering
1941
27s1
23w1
11s1
2w1
1w0
3s0
6s0
4
28.5
14.50
11
Herrmann,Michael
SF Rosenheim
2121
21w1
8s1
10w0
18s1
16w1
1s0
5w0
4
27.0
14.50
12
Arzberger,Martin
SG Traunstein/Traunreut
1958
29w1
19s1
2w½
15s0
9s1
4w½
7s0
4
26.5
15.00
13
Glueck,Josef
SG Traunstein/Traunreut
1806
2w0
34s1
8w0
6w0
33s1
29s1
22w1
4
21.0
7.50
14
Pouchon,Mickael
Rosenheimer Schachverein
1924
26s1
3w0
16s0
20w0
32w1
28s1
25w1
4
20.0
9.50
15
Sandner,Michael
SG Traunstein/Traunreut
2010
32s½
6w1
5s1
12w1
3s0
2w0
9s0

28.5
14.75
16
Braun,Peter
Rosenheimer Schachverein
1842
3s0
27w1
14w1
22s1
11s0
9w0
18w½

24.0
11.25
17
Limmer,Marco
TV Tegernsee
1614
5s0
24w½
33s1
9w0
19s1
20s1
8w0

24.0
10.00
18
Spermann,Martin
SC Prien
1862
30s1
4w0
23s1
11w0
26s1
5w0
16s½

23.5
9.75
19
Mazatis,Benjamin
SK Bruckmühl
1678
6s1
12w0
25s1
8s0
17w0
24w½
27s1

23.0
12.00
20
Maillinger,Michael
PSV Dorfen
1693
22w0
30s1
9w½
14s1
2s0
17w0
28w1

22.0
10.25
21
Häußinger,Dieter
SC Peiting
1816
11s0
26w1
7s1
4w0
5s0
27w½
24s½
3
25.0
10.75
22
Höller,Armin
SK Weilheim
2053
20s1
25w1
3s0
16w0
24s1
7w0
13s0
3
24.0
9.50
23
Lendle,Hans-Peter
SG Vogtareuth-Prutting
1198
9s1
10s0
18w0
7w0
27s0
31w1
33s1
3
21.5
8.00
24
Cetindag,Ekrem
SC Prien
1822
1w0
17s½
29w1
28s½
22w0
19s½
21w½
3
21.5
8.00
25
Sperber,Ulrich
Gautinger SC
1851
31s1
22s0
19w0
27w1
6s0
26w1
14s0
3
21.0
7.50
26
Gauchel,Verena
Schachklub Germering
1594
14w0
21s0
31w1
32s1
18w0
25s0
29w1
3
17.5
5.50
27
Racky,Selina
SG Vogtareuth-Prutting
1629
10w0
16s0
30w1
25s0
23w1
21s½
19w0

20.0
6.50
28
Kiechle,Benedikt
SG Traunstein/Traunreut
1767
4s0
33w½
32s1
24w½
7s0
14w0
20s0
2
22.0
3.75
29
Durant,Nicolas
SC Prien
1664
12s0
31w1
24s0
5w0
30s1
13w0
26s0
2
21.0
4.00
30
Winkler,David
Schachklub Germering
1044
18w0
20w0
27s0
31s1
29w0
33w1
34s0
2
15.0
3.50
31
Glasschröder,Maximilian
SK Weilheim
 
25w0
29s0
26s0
30w0
34w1
23s0
32s1
2
14.5
2.50
32
Hecker,Jakob
SC Waldkraiburg
1666
15w½
9s0
28w0
26w0
14s0
34s1
31w0

19.0
2.75
33
Ammer,Hubert
SK Weilheim
1323
8w0
28s½
17w0
34s1
13w0
30s0
23w0

19.0
2.00
34
Kaiser,Johann
SF Rosenheim
1456
7s0
13w0
6s0
33w0
31s0
32w0
30w1
1
19.5
2.00
1.Runde
 1 
 1.
 Hinterreiter,Markus
()
- 18.
 Braun,Peter
()
  1:0  
 2 
 19.
 Cetindag,Ekrem
()
- 2.
 Wittmann,Matthias
()
  0:1  
 3 
 3.
 Herrmann,Michael
()
- 20.
 Häußinger,Dieter
()
  1:0  
 4 
 21.
 Glueck,Josef
()
- 4.
 Häußler,Phillip
()
  0:1  
 5 
 5.
 Kobl,Rudolf
()
- 22.
 Kiechle,Benedikt
()
  1:0  
 6 
 23.
 Maillinger,Michael
()
- 6.
 Höller,Armin
()
  0:1  
 7 
 7.
 Stocker,Rupert
()
- 24.
 Mazatis,Benjamin
()
  0:1  
 8 
 25.
 Hecker,Jakob
()
- 8.
 Sandner,Michael
()
  ½  
 9 
 9.
 Arzberger,Martin
()
- 26.
 Durant,Nicolas
()
  1:0  
 10 
 27.
 Racky,Selina
()
- 10.
 Gauchel,Lorenz
()
  0:1  
 11 
 11.
 Greiml,Emmeran
()
- 28.
 Limmer,Marco
()
  1:0  
 12 
 29.
 Gauchel,Verena
()
- 12.
 Pouchon,Mickael
()
  0:1  
 13 
 13.
 Hecker,Peter
()
- 30.
 Kaiser,Johann
()
  1:0  
 14 
 31.
 Ammer,Hubert
()
- 14.
 Trapp,Robert
()
  0:1  
 15 
 15.
 Haselbeck,Franz
()
- 32.
 Lendle,Hans-Peter
()
  0:1  
 16 
 33.
 Winkler,David
()
- 16.
 Spermann,Martin
()
  0:1  
 17 
 34.
 Glasschröder,Maxi
()
- 17.
 Sperber,Ulrich
()
  0:1  
2.Runde
 1 
 12.
 Pouchon,Mickael
(1)
- 1.
 Hinterreiter,Markus
(1)
  0:1  
 2 
 2.
 Wittmann,Matthias
(1)
- 11.
 Greiml,Emmeran
(1)
  1:0  
 3 
 14.
 Trapp,Robert
(1)
- 3.
 Herrmann,Michael
(1)
  0:1  
 4 
 4.
 Häußler,Phillip
(1)
- 13.
 Hecker,Peter
(1)
  1:0  
 5 
 16.
 Spermann,Martin
(1)
- 5.
 Kobl,Rudolf
(1)
  0:1  
 6 
 6.
 Höller,Armin
(1)
- 17.
 Sperber,Ulrich
(1)
  1:0  
 7 
 24.
 Mazatis,Benjamin
(1)
- 9.
 Arzberger,Martin
(1)
  0:1  
 8 
 10.
 Gauchel,Lorenz
(1)
- 32.
 Lendle,Hans-Peter
(1)
  1:0  
 9 
 8.
 Sandner,Michael
(½)
- 7.
 Stocker,Rupert
(0)
  1:0  
 10 
 15.
 Haselbeck,Franz
(0)
- 25.
 Hecker,Jakob
(½)
  1:0  
 11 
 18.
 Braun,Peter
(0)
- 27.
 Racky,Selina
(0)
  1:0  
 12 
 28.
 Limmer,Marco
(0)
- 19.
 Cetindag,Ekrem
(0)
  ½  
 13 
 20.
 Häußinger,Dieter
(0)
- 29.
 Gauchel,Verena
(0)
  1:0  
 14 
 30.
 Kaiser,Johann
(0)
- 21.
 Glueck,Josef
(0)
  0:1  
 15 
 22.
 Kiechle,Benedikt
(0)
- 31.
 Ammer,Hubert
(0)
  ½  
 16 
 33.
 Winkler,David
(0)
- 23.
 Maillinger,Michael
(0)
  0:1  
 17 
 26.
 Durant,Nicolas
(0)
- 34.
 Glasschröder,Maxi
(0)
  1:0  
3.Runde
 1 
 1.
 Hinterreiter,Markus
(2)
- 6.
 Höller,Armin
(2)
  1:0  
 2 
 5.
 Kobl,Rudolf
(2)
- 2.
 Wittmann,Matthias
(2)
  0:1  
 3 
 3.
 Herrmann,Michael
(2)
- 10.
 Gauchel,Lorenz
(2)
  0:1  
 4 
 9.
 Arzberger,Martin
(2)
- 4.
 Häußler,Phillip
(2)
  ½  
 5 
 11.
 Greiml,Emmeran
(1)
- 8.
 Sandner,Michael
(1½)
  0:1  
 6 
 18.
 Braun,Peter
(1)
- 12.
 Pouchon,Mickael
(1)
  1:0  
 7 
 13.
 Hecker,Peter
(1)
- 20.
 Häußinger,Dieter
(1)
  0:1  
 8 
 21.
 Glueck,Josef
(1)
- 14.
 Trapp,Robert
(1)
  0:1  
 9 
 23.
 Maillinger,Michael
(1)
- 15.
 Haselbeck,Franz
(1)
  ½  
 10 
 32.
 Lendle,Hans-Peter
(1)
- 16.
 Spermann,Martin
(1)
  0:1  
 11 
 17.
 Sperber,Ulrich
(1)
- 24.
 Mazatis,Benjamin
(1)
  0:1  
 12 
 19.
 Cetindag,Ekrem
(½)
- 26.
 Durant,Nicolas
(1)
  1:0  
 13 
 25.
 Hecker,Jakob
(½)
- 22.
 Kiechle,Benedikt
(½)
  0:1  
 14 
 31.
 Ammer,Hubert
(½)
- 28.
 Limmer,Marco
(½)
  0:1  
 15 
 7.
 Stocker,Rupert
(0)
- 30.
 Kaiser,Johann
(0)
  1:0  
 16 
 27.
 Racky,Selina
(0)
- 33.
 Winkler,David
(0)
  1:0  
 17 
 29.
 Gauchel,Verena
(0)
- 34.
 Glasschröder,Maxi
(0)
  1:0  
4.Runde
 1 
 2.
 Wittmann,Matthias
(3)
- 1.
 Hinterreiter,Markus
(3)
  1:0  
 2 
 10.
 Gauchel,Lorenz
(3)
- 4.
 Häußler,Phillip
(2½)
  1:0  
 3 
 8.
 Sandner,Michael
(2½)
- 9.
 Arzberger,Martin
(2½)
  1:0  
 4 
 16.
 Spermann,Martin
(2)
- 3.
 Herrmann,Michael
(2)
  0:1  
 5 
 20.
 Häußinger,Dieter
(2)
- 5.
 Kobl,Rudolf
(2)
  0:1  
 6 
 6.
 Höller,Armin
(2)
- 18.
 Braun,Peter
(2)
  0:1  
 7 
 14.
 Trapp,Robert
(2)
- 24.
 Mazatis,Benjamin
(2)
  1:0  
 8 
 28.
 Limmer,Marco
(1½)
- 15.
 Haselbeck,Franz
(1½)
  0:1  
 9 
 22.
 Kiechle,Benedikt
(1½)
- 19.
 Cetindag,Ekrem
(1½)
  ½  
 10 
 12.
 Pouchon,Mickael
(1)
- 23.
 Maillinger,Michael
(1½)
  0:1  
 11 
 21.
 Glueck,Josef
(1)
- 7.
 Stocker,Rupert
(1)
  0:1  
 12 
 26.
 Durant,Nicolas
(1)
- 11.
 Greiml,Emmeran
(1)
  0:1  
 13 
 32.
 Lendle,Hans-Peter
(1)
- 13.
 Hecker,Peter
(1)
  0:1  
 14 
 17.
 Sperber,Ulrich
(1)
- 27.
 Racky,Selina
(1)
  1:0  
 15 
 25.
 Hecker,Jakob
(½)
- 29.
 Gauchel,Verena
(1)
  0:1  
 16 
 30.
 Kaiser,Johann
(0)
- 31.
 Ammer,Hubert
(½)
  0:1  
 17 
 34.
 Glasschröder,Maxi
(0)
- 33.
 Winkler,David
(0)
  0:1  
5.Runde
 1 
 10.
 Gauchel,Lorenz
(4)
- 2.
 Wittmann,Matthias
(4)
  0:1  
 2 
 1.
 Hinterreiter,Markus
(3)
- 8.
 Sandner,Michael
(3½)
  1:0  
 3 
 3.
 Herrmann,Michael
(3)
- 18.
 Braun,Peter
(3)
  1:0  
 4 
 5.
 Kobl,Rudolf
(3)
- 14.
 Trapp,Robert
(3)
  ½  
 5 
 4.
 Häußler,Phillip
(2½)
- 23.
 Maillinger,Michael
(2½)
  1:0  
 6 
 15.
 Haselbeck,Franz
(2½)
- 9.
 Arzberger,Martin
(2½)
  0:1  
 7 
 19.
 Cetindag,Ekrem
(2)
- 6.
 Höller,Armin
(2)
  0:1  
 8 
 7.
 Stocker,Rupert
(2)
- 17.
 Sperber,Ulrich
(2)
  1:0  
 9 
 11.
 Greiml,Emmeran
(2)
- 20.
 Häußinger,Dieter
(2)
  1:0  
 10 
 13.
 Hecker,Peter
(2)
- 22.
 Kiechle,Benedikt
(2)
  1:0  
 11 
 29.
 Gauchel,Verena
(2)
- 16.
 Spermann,Martin
(2)
  0:1  
 12 
 24.
 Mazatis,Benjamin
(2)
- 28.
 Limmer,Marco
(1½)
  0:1  
 13 
 31.
 Ammer,Hubert
(1½)
- 21.
 Glueck,Josef
(1)
  0:1  
 14 
 33.
 Winkler,David
(1)
- 26.
 Durant,Nicolas
(1)
  0:1  
 15 
 27.
 Racky,Selina
(1)
- 32.
 Lendle,Hans-Peter
(1)
  1:0  
 16 
 12.
 Pouchon,Mickael
(1)
- 25.
 Hecker,Jakob
(½)
  1:0  
 17 
 34.
 Glasschröder,Maxi
(0)
- 30.
 Kaiser,Johann
(0)
  1:0  
6.Runde
 1 
 2.
 Wittmann,Matthias
(5)
- 3.
 Herrmann,Michael
(4)
  1:0  
 2 
 1.
 Hinterreiter,Markus
(4)
- 10.
 Gauchel,Lorenz
(4)
  1:0  
 3 
 8.
 Sandner,Michael
(3½)
- 4.
 Häußler,Phillip
(3½)
  0:1  
 4 
 9.
 Arzberger,Martin
(3½)
- 5.
 Kobl,Rudolf
(3½)
  ½  
 5 
 14.
 Trapp,Robert
(3½)
- 7.
 Stocker,Rupert
(3)
  0:1  
 6 
 6.
 Höller,Armin
(3)
- 13.
 Hecker,Peter
(3)
  0:1  
 7 
 16.
 Spermann,Martin
(3)
- 11.
 Greiml,Emmeran
(3)
  0:1  
 8 
 18.
 Braun,Peter
(3)
- 15.
 Haselbeck,Franz
(2½)
  0:1  
 9 
 23.
 Maillinger,Michael
(2½)
- 28.
 Limmer,Marco
(2½)
  0:1  
 10 
 22.
 Kiechle,Benedikt
(2)
- 12.
 Pouchon,Mickael
(2)
  0:1  
 11 
 17.
 Sperber,Ulrich
(2)
- 29.
 Gauchel,Verena
(2)
  1:0  
 12 
 24.
 Mazatis,Benjamin
(2)
- 19.
 Cetindag,Ekrem
(2)
  ½  
 13 
 20.
 Häußinger,Dieter
(2)
- 27.
 Racky,Selina
(2)
  ½  
 14 
 26.
 Durant,Nicolas
(2)
- 21.
 Glueck,Josef
(2)
  0:1  
 15 
 33.
 Winkler,David
(1)
- 31.
 Ammer,Hubert
(1½)
  1:0  
 16 
 32.
 Lendle,Hans-Peter
(1)
- 34.
 Glasschröder,Maxi
(1)
  1:0  
 17 
 30.
 Kaiser,Johann
(0)
- 25.
 Hecker,Jakob
(½)
  0:1  
7.Runde
 1 
 4.
 Häußler,Phillip
(4½)
- 2.
 Wittmann,Matthias
(6)
  ½  
 2 
 5.
 Kobl,Rudolf
(4)
- 1.
 Hinterreiter,Markus
(5)
  1:0  
 3 
 3.
 Herrmann,Michael
(4)
- 11.
 Greiml,Emmeran
(4)
  0:1  
 4 
 7.
 Stocker,Rupert
(4)
- 10.
 Gauchel,Lorenz
(4)
  1:0  
 5 
 13.
 Hecker,Peter
(4)
- 9.
 Arzberger,Martin
(4)
  1:0  
 6 
 15.
 Haselbeck,Franz
(3½)
- 8.
 Sandner,Michael
(3½)
  1:0  
 7 
 28.
 Limmer,Marco
(3½)
- 14.
 Trapp,Robert
(3½)
  0:1  
 8 
 21.
 Glueck,Josef
(3)
- 6.
 Höller,Armin
(3)
  1:0  
 9 
 12.
 Pouchon,Mickael
(3)
- 17.
 Sperber,Ulrich
(3)
  1:0  
 10 
 18.
 Braun,Peter
(3)
- 16.
 Spermann,Martin
(3)
  ½  
 11 
 19.
 Cetindag,Ekrem
(2½)
- 20.
 Häußinger,Dieter
(2½)
  ½  
 12 
 27.
 Racky,Selina
(2½)
- 24.
 Mazatis,Benjamin
(2½)
  0:1  
 13 
 23.
 Maillinger,Michael
(2½)
- 22.
 Kiechle,Benedikt
(2)
  1:0  
 14 
 29.
 Gauchel,Verena
(2)
- 26.
 Durant,Nicolas
(2)
  1:0  
 15 
 31.
 Ammer,Hubert
(1½)
- 32.
 Lendle,Hans-Peter
(2)
  0:1  
 16 
 30.
 Kaiser,Johann
(0)
- 33.
 Winkler,David
(2)
  1:0  
 17 
 25.
 Hecker,Jakob
(1½)
- 34.
 Glasschröder,Maxi
(1)
  0:1