Schnellschach-Einzelmeisterschaft 2020/21 am 24.7.2021 in Rosenheim

Name
Verein
DWZ
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Pkt
Buchh
Perf
1.
Frese,Daniel
SG Traunstein/Traunreut
2010
27w1
18s1
17w1
2s1
3w0
4s1
6w½

27.0
2191
2.
Parashchenko,Oleg
SK Freising
2157
20s1
12w1
6s1
1w0
14s½
11w1
5s½
5
30.5
2095
3.
Sandner,Michael
SG Traunstein/Traunreut
2017
22s1
14w0
8s1
12w1
1s1
5w½
9s½
5
30.0
1981
4.
Herrmann,Michael
SK Freilassing
2088
9s0
16w1
20s1
10s1
18w1
1w0
12s1
5
27.5
1960
5.
Hinterreiter,Markus
TSV Trostberg
2146
8/-
23w1
14s1
15s1
10w1
3s½
2w½
5
27.0
2179
6.
Trapp,Robert
SK Freising
1912
19w1
24s1
2w0
7s½
17w1
14s1
1s½
5
26.5
1929
7.
Stichter,Constantin Paul
SG Traunstein/Traunreut
1679
11s0
21w1
13s1
6w½
12s0
20w1
15w1

26.5
1902
8.
Kern,Leopold-Xaver
SV Isental
1723
5/+
10s0
3w0
23w1
13s1
15s½
14w1

25.0
1932
9.
Boehm,Bruno
SK Freising
1688
4w1
17s0
15w0
25s1
27w1
10s1
3w½

23.5
1905
10.
Diehl,Achim
Rosenheimer SV
1985
23s1
8w1
11s1
4w0
5s0
9w0
19s1
4
28.0
1781
11.
Kobl,Rudolf
SK Wasserburg
2027
7w1
15s1
10w0
18s0
19w1
2s0
17w1
4
26.0
1849
12.
Haselbeck,Franz
SG Traunstein/Traunreut
1891
26w1
2s0
27w1
3s0
7w1
18s1
4w0
4
25.0
1805
13.
Höller,Armin
SK Weilheim
1985
24w0
19s1
7w0
21s1
8w0
23s1
18w1
4
21.5
1535
14.
Glueck,Josef
SG Traunstein/Traunreut
1833
25w1
3s1
5w0
17s1
2w½
6w0
8s0

29.5
1857
15.
Inngauer,Wolfram
Rosenheimer SV
1902
21s1
11w0
9s1
5w0
24s1
8w½
7s0

27.5
1668
16.
Kern,Ludwig-Maria
SV Isental
1387
17w0
4s0
26w½
22s0
28s1
27w1
24s1

16.5
1507
17.
Pouchon,Mickael
Rosenheimer SV
1941
16s1
9w1
1s0
14w0
6s0
21w1
11s0
3
29.0
1717
18.
Braun,Peter
Rosenheimer SV
1842
28s1
1w0
24s1
11w1
4s0
12w0
13s0
3
25.5
1713
19.
Robelly,David
SC Wolfratshausen
1371
6s0
13w0
28s1
20w1
11s0
24w1
10w0
3
23.0
1675
20.
Bauer,Johannes
SC Taufkirchen
1731
2w0
26s1
4w0
19s0
25w1
7s0
23w1
3
23.0
1433
21.
Schletter,Thomas
Rosenheimer SV
1300
15w0
7s0
22s1
13w0
26w1
17s0
25w1
3
21.5
1477
22.
Racky,Selina
SG Vogtareuth-Prutting
1561
3w0
25s0
21w0
16w1
23s0
26s1
28w1
3
18.0
1256
23.
Geist,Denis
SV Isental
1517
10w0
5s0
25w1
8s0
22w1
13w0
20s0
2
25.5
1532
24.
Wolfrum,Tobias
SC Taufkirchen
1502
13s1
6w0
18w0
27s1
15w0
19s0
16w0
2
23.0
1554
25.
Wagner,Simon
SV Isental
14s0
22w1
23s0
9w0
20s0
28w1
21s0
2
20.0
1328
26.
Vintan,Michael
SV Isental
1080
12s0
20w0
16s½
28w0
21s0
22w0
27s1

18.5
1218
27.
Russakis,Stylianos
SV Isental
1554
1s0
28w1
12s0
24w0
9s0
16s0
26w0
1
22.0
1209
28.
Umlauf,Oliver
Rosenheimer SV
18w0
27s0
19w0
26s1
16w0
25s0
22s0
1
17.0
1044