Oberbayerische Einzelmeisterschaft vom 1. bis 3. Juli 2022 in Rosenheim

Partien (pgn)

Rang
Name
Verein
1
2
3
4
5
Punkte
Buchh
S-B
1.
FM Niedermeier,Thomas
SV Ilmmünster
7w1
15s1
10w1
9s1
2w½

12.0
12.00
2.
Straub,Jürgen,Dr.
TSV Ingolstadt Nord
11w1
3s½
8w1
10s1
1s½
4
13.5
12.00
3.
Donegani,Peter
SG Traunstein/Traunreut
18s1
2w½
4s½
6w½
16s1

13.0
9.50
4.
Koppen,Harald
TUS Holzkirchen
13w1
9s½
3w½
7s1
5w½

12.5
10.25
5.
Kassner,Sascha
SF Rosenheim
9w0
20s1
16w1
15s1
4s½

10.0
7.75
6.
Stichter,Constantin Paul
SG Traunstein/Traunreut
16w½
24s1
17w½
3s½
9w1

10.0
6.75
7.
Gil,Arthur
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
1s0
21w1
23s1
4w0
15w1
3
11.5
4.50
8.
Zeindlmeier,Thomas
SK Bruckmühl
24w½
14s1
2s0
11w½
17w1
3
11.0
6.00
9.
Kobl,Rudolf
SG Pang-Rosenheim
5s1
4w½
12s1
1w0
6s0

15.0
7.75
10.
Frese,Daniel
SG Traunstein/Traunreut
20w1
17s1
1s0
2w0
12s½

13.0
5.25
11.
Sperber,Ulrich
Gautinger SC
2s0
19w1
15w0
8s½
21w1

11.0
5.00
12.
Bergerhoff,Andreas
SK Bruckmühl
23w1
16s½
9w0
17s½
10w½

9.0
4.25
13.
Mayr,Günter
SV Isental
4s0
18w½
21s½
23w1
19s½

9.0
3.75
14.
Gnegel,Boris-Igor
SF Bad Tölz
21s½
8w0
18s½
19w½
22s1

8.5
4.25
15.
Sandner,Michael
SG Traunstein/Traunreut
19s1
1w0
11s1
5w0
7s0
2
13.5
4.50
16.
Stocker,Rupert
SC Gröbenzell
6s½
12w½
5s0
18w1
3w0
2
13.0
5.00
17.
Höller,Armin
SK Weilheim
22s1
10w0
6s½
12w½
8s0
2
11.5
4.50
18.
Maillinger,Michael
PSV Dorfen
3w0
13s½
14w½
16s0
24w1
2
10.5
3.00
19.
Boos,Michael
Sportfr.Windach
15w0
11s0
20w1
14s½
13w½
2
9.5
4.50
20.
Stang,Wolfgang
PSV Dorfen
10s0
5w0
19s0
24s1
23w1
2
9.0
1.50
21.
Mazatis,Benjamin
SK Bruckmühl
14w½
7s0
13w½
22w½
11s0

10.5
3.25
22.
Haselbeck,Franz
SG Traunstein/Traunreut
17w0
23s0
24w1
21s½
14w0

7.0
1.25
23.
Niedermaier,Peter
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
12s0
22w1
7w0
13s0
20s0
1
10.0
1.50
24.
Racky,Selina
SG Vogtareuth-Prutting
8s½
6w0
22s0
20w0
18s0
½
10.5
1.50
1.Runde am Freitag, 01.07.2022, 15:00
 1 
 1.
 Niedermeier,Thomas
()
- 13.
 Gil,Arthur
()
  1:0  
 2 
 14.
 Kassner,Sascha
()
- 2.
 Kobl,Rudolf
()
  0:1  
 3 
 3.
 Straub,Jürgen,Dr.
()
- 15.
 Sperber,Ulrich
()
  1:0  
 4 
 16.
 Haselbeck,Franz
()
- 4.
 Höller,Armin
()
  0:1  
 5 
 5.
 Koppen,Harald
()
- 17.
 Mayr,Günter
()
  1:0  
 6 
 18.
 Stichter,Constantin,Paul
()
- 6.
 Stocker,Rupert
()
  ½  
 7 
 7.
 Frese,Daniel
()
- 19.
 Stang,Wolfgang
()
  1:0  
 8 
 20.
 Boos,Michael
()
- 8.
 Sandner,Michael
()
  0:1  
 9 
 9.
 Bergerhoff,Andreas
()
- 21.
 Niedermaier,Peter
()
  1:0  
 10 
 22.
 Maillinger,Michael
()
- 10.
 Donegani,Peter
()
  0:1  
 11 
 11.
 Zeindlmeier,Thomas
()
- 24.
 Racky,Selina
()
  ½  
 12 
 23.
 Mazatis,Benjamin
()
- 12.
 Gnegel,Boris-Igor
()
  ½  
2.Runde am Samstag, 02.07.2022, 9:00
 1 
 8.
 Sandner,Michael
(1)
- 1.
 Niedermeier,Thomas
(1)
  0:1  
 2 
 2.
 Kobl,Rudolf
(1)
- 5.
 Koppen,Harald
(1)
  ½  
 3 
 10.
 Donegani,Peter
(1)
- 3.
 Straub,Jürgen,Dr.
(1)
  ½  
 4 
 4.
 Höller,Armin
(1)
- 7.
 Frese,Daniel
(1)
  0:1  
 5 
 6.
 Stocker,Rupert
(½)
- 9.
 Bergerhoff,Andreas
(1)
  ½  
 6 
 12.
 Gnegel,Boris-Igor
(½)
- 11.
 Zeindlmeier,Thomas
(½)
  0:1  
 7 
 24.
 Racky,Selina
(½)
- 18.
 Stichter,Constantin,Paul
(½)
  0:1  
 8 
 13.
 Gil,Arthur
(0)
- 23.
 Mazatis,Benjamin
(½)
  1:0  
 9 
 19.
 Stang,Wolfgang
(0)
- 14.
 Kassner,Sascha
(0)
  0:1  
 10 
 15.
 Sperber,Ulrich
(0)
- 20.
 Boos,Michael
(0)
  1:0  
 11 
 21.
 Niedermaier,Peter
(0)
- 16.
 Haselbeck,Franz
(0)
  1:0  
 12 
 17.
 Mayr,Günter
(0)
- 22.
 Maillinger,Michael
(0)
  ½  
3.Runde am Samstag, 02.07.2022, 15:00
 1 
 1.
 Niedermeier,Thomas
(2)
- 7.
 Frese,Daniel
(2)
  1:0  
 2 
 9.
 Bergerhoff,Andreas
(1½)
- 2.
 Kobl,Rudolf
(1½)
  0:1  
 3 
 3.
 Straub,Jürgen,Dr.
(1½)
- 11.
 Zeindlmeier,Thomas
(1½)
  1:0  
 4 
 5.
 Koppen,Harald
(1½)
- 10.
 Donegani,Peter
(1½)
  ½  
 5 
 18.
 Stichter,Constantin,Paul
(1½)
- 4.
 Höller,Armin
(1)
  ½  
 6 
 14.
 Kassner,Sascha
(1)
- 6.
 Stocker,Rupert
(1)
  1:0  
 7 
 15.
 Sperber,Ulrich
(1)
- 8.
 Sandner,Michael
(1)
  0:1  
 8 
 21.
 Niedermaier,Peter
(1)
- 13.
 Gil,Arthur
(1)
  0:1  
 9 
 22.
 Maillinger,Michael
(½)
- 12.
 Gnegel,Boris-Igor
(½)
  ½  
 10 
 23.
 Mazatis,Benjamin
(½)
- 17.
 Mayr,Günter
(½)
  ½  
 11 
 16.
 Haselbeck,Franz
(0)
- 24.
 Racky,Selina
(½)
  1:0  
 12 
 20.
 Boos,Michael
(0)
- 19.
 Stang,Wolfgang
(0)
  1:0  
4.Runde am Sonntag, 03.07.2022, 9:00
 1 
 2.
 Kobl,Rudolf
(2½)
- 1.
 Niedermeier,Thomas
(3)
  0:1  
 2 
 7.
 Frese,Daniel
(2)
- 3.
 Straub,Jürgen,Dr.
(2½)
  0:1  
 3 
 13.
 Gil,Arthur
(2)
- 5.
 Koppen,Harald
(2)
  0:1  
 4 
 8.
 Sandner,Michael
(2)
- 14.
 Kassner,Sascha
(2)
  0:1  
 5 
 10.
 Donegani,Peter
(2)
- 18.
 Stichter,Constantin,Paul
(2)
  ½  
 6 
 4.
 Höller,Armin
(1½)
- 9.
 Bergerhoff,Andreas
(1½)
  ½  
 7 
 11.
 Zeindlmeier,Thomas
(1½)
- 15.
 Sperber,Ulrich
(1)
  ½  
 8 
 6.
 Stocker,Rupert
(1)
- 22.
 Maillinger,Michael
(1)
  1:0  
 9 
 12.
 Gnegel,Boris-Igor
(1)
- 20.
 Boos,Michael
(1)
  ½  
 10 
 23.
 Mazatis,Benjamin
(1)
- 16.
 Haselbeck,Franz
(1)
  ½  
 11 
 17.
 Mayr,Günter
(1)
- 21.
 Niedermaier,Peter
(1)
  1:0  
 12 
 24.
 Racky,Selina
(½)
- 19.
 Stang,Wolfgang
(0)
  0:1  
5.Runde am Sonntag, 03.07.2022, 15:00
 1 
 1.
 Niedermeier,Thomas
(4)
- 3.
 Straub,Jürgen,Dr.
(3½)
  ½  
 2 
 5.
 Koppen,Harald
(3)
- 14.
 Kassner,Sascha
(3)
  ½  
 3 
 18.
 Stichter,Constantin Paul
(2½)
- 2.
 Kobl,Rudolf
(2½)
  1:0  
 4 
 6.
 Stocker,Rupert
(2)
- 10.
 Donegani,Peter
(2½)
  0:1  
 5 
 11.
 Zeindlmeier,Thomas
(2)
- 4.
 Höller,Armin
(2)
  1:0  
 6 
 9.
 Bergerhoff,Andreas
(2)
- 7.
 Frese,Daniel
(2)
  ½  
 7 
 13.
 Gil,Arthur
(2)
- 8.
 Sandner,Michael
(2)
  1:0  
 8 
 20.
 Boos,Michael
(1½)
- 17.
 Mayr,Günter
(2)
  ½  
 9 
 16.
 Haselbeck,Franz
(1½)
- 12.
 Gnegel,Boris-Igor
(1½)
  0:1  
 10 
 15.
 Sperber,Ulrich
(1½)
- 23.
 Mazatis,Benjamin
(1½)
  1:0  
 11 
 19.
 Stang,Wolfgang
(1)
- 21.
 Niedermaier,Peter
(1)
  1:0  
 12 
 22.
 Maillinger,Michael
(1)
- 24.
 Racky,Selina
(½)
  1:0