Bezirksliga U16
2023/2024
Kreuztabelle der Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
1. Runde am 11/18/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Gräfelfing |
- |
Schachverein Isental |
0 - 4
|
1 |
SK Gräfelfing |
DWZ |
- |
Schachverein Isental |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Barsov, Vladislav |
1754
|
- |
1
|
Navarro Jahnke, Leo |
2005
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Gubanov, Pavel |
1538
|
- |
2
|
Geist, Denis |
1806
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Glok, David |
1445
|
- |
3
|
Geist, Tim |
2037
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Yaroshenko, Vladimir |
1572
|
- |
4
|
Robelly, David |
1719
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1577 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1891 |
|
|
2 |
SV Ilmmünster |
- |
SK Freising |
½ - 3½
|
2 |
SV Ilmmünster |
DWZ |
- |
SK Freising |
DWZ |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
3
|
Lapos, Martin |
1018
|
- |
1
|
Brand, Leonhard |
1990
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Gehrke, Jakob |
1082
|
- |
2
|
Mujdzic, Emir |
1656
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Pertaia, Elene |
984
|
- |
3
|
Özkurt, Kaan |
1441
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
6
|
Funk, Raphael |
1175
|
- |
4
|
Mokry, Tobias |
1169
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1064 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1564 |
|
|
2. Runde am 12/16/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Schachverein Isental |
- |
SV Ilmmünster |
4 - 0
|
1 |
Schachverein Isental |
DWZ |
- |
SV Ilmmünster |
DWZ |
4 - 0
|
1 |
2
|
Geist, Denis |
1806
|
- |
1
|
Petrov, Ivan |
1406
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Geist, Tim |
2037
|
- |
3
|
Lapos, Martin |
1018
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Ruhland, Nico |
1512
|
- |
4
|
Gehrke, Jakob |
1082
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
7
|
Plish, Nasar |
|
- |
6
|
Funk, Raphael |
1175
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1785 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1170 |
|
|
2 |
TV Tegernsee |
- |
SK Gräfelfing |
½ - 3½
|
2 |
TV Tegernsee |
DWZ |
- |
SK Gräfelfing |
DWZ |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
4
|
Franzky, Julian |
1579
|
- |
1
|
Barsov, Vladislav |
1754
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
9
|
Platz, Philipp |
1429
|
- |
4
|
Gubanov, Pavel |
1538
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
11
|
Serwane, Ruben |
1492
|
- |
6
|
Yaroshenko, Vladimir |
1572
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
13
|
Mügschl, Frederick |
1023
|
- |
7
|
Trinh, Martin Minh Duc |
1364
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1380 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1557 |
|
|
3. Runde am 2/3/24
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SV Ilmmünster |
- |
TV Tegernsee |
- - +
|
1 |
SV Ilmmünster |
DWZ |
- |
TV Tegernsee |
DWZ |
- - +
|
2 |
SK Freising |
- |
Schachverein Isental |
1 - 3
|
2 |
SK Freising |
DWZ |
- |
Schachverein Isental |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
2
|
Mujdzic, Emir |
1656
|
- |
1
|
Navarro Jahnke, Leo |
2005
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Özkurt, Kaan |
1441
|
- |
2
|
Geist, Denis |
1806
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
5
|
Darlau, Tim |
1519
|
- |
3
|
Geist, Tim |
2037
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Carandang, Malcolm |
1056
|
- |
4
|
Robelly, David |
1719
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1418 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1891 |
|
|
4. Runde am 3/2/24
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
TV Tegernsee |
- |
SK Freising |
2 - 2
|
1 |
TV Tegernsee |
DWZ |
- |
SK Freising |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
3
|
Wagner, Cosima Thien-An |
1717
|
- |
2
|
Mujdzic, Emir |
1656
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Franzky, Julian |
1579
|
- |
3
|
Özkurt, Kaan |
1441
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
9
|
Platz, Philipp |
1429
|
- |
4
|
Mokry, Tobias |
1169
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
10
|
Zmudzinski, Jakob |
1403
|
- |
5
|
Darlau, Tim |
1519
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1532 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1446 |
|
|
2 |
SK Gräfelfing |
- |
SV Ilmmünster |
+ - -
|
2 |
SK Gräfelfing |
DWZ |
- |
SV Ilmmünster |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
5. Runde am 4/20/24
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Freising |
- |
SK Gräfelfing |
2 - 2
|
1 |
SK Freising |
DWZ |
- |
SK Gräfelfing |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Brand, Leonhard |
1990
|
- |
4
|
Gubanov, Pavel |
1538
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Mujdzic, Emir |
1656
|
- |
6
|
Yaroshenko, Vladimir |
1572
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Özkurt, Kaan |
1441
|
- |
7
|
Trinh, Martin Minh Duc |
1364
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
4
|
Mokry, Tobias |
1169
|
- |
8
|
Cheng, Diwen |
1304
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1564 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1444 |
|
|
2 |
Schachverein Isental |
- |
TV Tegernsee |
-
|
2 |
Schachverein Isental |
DWZ |
- |
TV Tegernsee |
DWZ |
-
|
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Apr 24, 2024