Bezirksverband Oberbayern im Bayerischen Schachbund e.V.
home » Jugend » Archiv
 


RAPID-Wertung U12

Pl.NameVereinJg.12345Ges
1.Longo, MassimoSK Germering03302630262686
2.Sigmund, FelixPSV Dorfen03172320-1861
3.Wachtel, ArthurSK Freising022630---56
4.Karaman, Engin DenizTSV Ingolstadt-Nord0223--30-53
5.Zieringer, SebastianSK Gräfelfing02-1926--45
6.Gerlinger, LuisMTV Ingolstadt029--23-32
7.Yarim, HalisTSV Ingolstadt-Nord0314--16-30
Fachner, NicolasMTV Ingolstadt0316--14-30
Pölt, ChristophTV Tegernsee02----3030
10.Tyroller, LukasMTV Ingolstadt028--19-27
Raps, PaulSK Ingolstadt0312--15-27
12.Schöll, ChristianTSV Mainburg02718---25
13.Mooser, NicolasPSV Dorfen04----2323
Erdösi, NikoTV Tegernsee02--23-23
Baumgartner, JonaSK Wasserburg03--12-1123
16.Thielpape, JannaSK Ingolstadt033--18-21
Eichhorn, VitusVfB Friedrichshofen0210--11-21
18.Gauchel, VerenaSK Germering0220----20
Gieb, FabianSK Töging03-20---20
Wander, JulianSK Ingolstadt03---20-20
Kleine, JakobTV Tegernsee02----2020
22.Rackl, JonasMTV Ingolstadt0219----19
Weber, LukasMTV Ingolstadt0313--6-19
von Freymann, FranzTV Tegernsee02----1919
Polat, JakobSF Rosenheim02--19--19
26.Heinze, SabrinaSC Ammersee0218----18
Meyer, FabianSK Wasserburg03--10-818
Kocak, AkinTV Tegernsee03--18--18
29.Abeltshauser, KevinSK Abensberg02---17-17
Schnegelberg, ChristianTV Tegernsee02----1717
Metternich, Lea MaeSK Kolbermoor03--17--17
32.Herrmann, GabrielPTSV Rosenheim03--16--16
Schwarzer, TassiloTV Tegernsee03----1616
34.Michaelis, JoachimSK Ingolstadt0315----15
Gräbert, CorbinianSF Brannenburg02--15--15
Kostic, AdrijanTV Tegernsee03----1515
37.Benning, TimoPTSV Rosenheim02--14--14
Reiser, SilasTV Tegernsee03----1414
39.Schmölz, SimonSK Kolbermoor03--13--13
Seitle, LukasSV Weichering03---13-13
Marin, StefanTV Tegernsee03----1313
42.Koch, FlorianTSV Kösching03---12-12
Deller, AmelieSK Ingolstadt035--7-12
Jira, MoritzSK Gräfelfing03----1212
45.Schuster, SilasVfB Friedrichshofen0211----11
Cablitz, BenedictSK Kolbermoor03--11-11
47.Gehrke, JakobTV Tegernsee03----1010
Liepold, FlorianTSV Kösching03---1010
49.Römpler, LinusSK Abensberg02---99
Jakob, PaulTV Tegernsee03----99
Fiskova, LiliyaSK Kolbermoor03--9-9
52.Prebeck, FabianTSV Großmehring02---88
König, TobiasSF Brannenburg02--8-8
54.Hermannsdorfer, LeopoldSF Brannenburg03--7-7
55.Hörmann, YannickSK Freising036---6
Yakar, Emir CanPTSV Rosenheim02--6-6
57.Zepter, NoelVfB Friedrichshofen03---55
58.Shvartsman, JuliaSK Gräfelfing034---4
59.Schuller, HendrikVfB Friedrichshofen022---2
60.Löffler, MichaelSK Ingolstadt031---1

 

Erläuterung:
1 = Ingolstadt (Obb. Schnellschach-EM)
2 = Töging
3 = Vogtareuth
4 = Friedrichshofen
5 =Altötting

Stand: 06.07.2014


© M. Walter
Letzte Änderung: 18.03.2016