Bezirksverband Oberbayern im Bayerischen Schachbund e.V.
home » Jugend » Archiv » Oberbayerische RAPID-Wertung » U16
 


RAPID-Wertung U16

Pl.NameVereinJg.12345Ges
1.Aschl, Franz-JosefSG Traunstein/Traunreut97301730233090
2.
Deppe, RichardSC Pegasus Lohkirchen972613001958
3.Waller, StefanTuS Fürstenfeldbruck98023026049
4.Boneberger, TobiasTuS Fürstenfeldbruck9703000030
Direktor, PaulBSV Neuburg9700030030
6.Wheeler, SebastianSC Beilngries9702600026
Ott, Josef SebastianSG Traunstein/Traunreut0100260026
Dänekamp, FelixSU Ebersberg-Grafing9700002626
9.Pils, MartinaSK Weilheim9700230023
Forer, AlexanderTSV Mainburg9700002323
11.Sommer, MichaelTuS Fürstenfeldbruck9702000020
Ahn, MartinSK Weilheim9700200020
Forstner, MartinTSV Mainburg9700002020
Zepter, LeonVfB Friedrichshofen9700020020
15.Wheeler, SaraSC Beilngries9801900019
Daser, MatthiasSU Ebersberg-Grafing9800190019
17.Schwarz, RichardSK Kolbermoor9801800018
Würmseer, FlorianSU Ebersberg-Grafing9700180018
19.Wendlinger, NicolasSF Brannenburg9800170017
20.Bauer, DavidSC Taufkirchen9701600016
21.Zehetmair, FlorianSK Kolbermoor9801500015
22.Krastina, AlmaSC Moosburg9801400014
23.Schwenk, DennisSV Weichering9801200012
24.Hinkel, RichardTV Altötting9801100011
25.Vogelsang, StefanSV Weichering9701000010

 

Erläuterung:
1 = Töging
2 = Dorfen
3 = Vogtareuth
4 = Friedrichshofen
5 = Altötting


© M. Walter
Letzte Änderung: 18.03.2016