Bezirksverband Oberbayern im Bayerischen Schachbund e.V.
home » Jugend » Archiv » Oberbayerische RAPID-Wertung » U14
 


RAPID-Wertung U14

Pl.NameVereinJg.12345Ges
1.
Longo, Claudio
SK Germering
99301226263086
2.
Maillinger, Michael
PSV Dorfen
00231623162369
3.
Russakis, Anthimos
PSV Dorfen
00261019151863
4.Gauchel. LorenzSK Germering00026300056
5.Bottesch, HubertTSV Trostberg991861201343
6.Schröter, DenysSU Ebersberg-Grafing00091801441
7.Shvartsman, KristinaSK Gräfelfing00201900039
Gieb, Andreas SK Töging00190002039
9.Joebges, JuliaSK Gräfelfing00017200037
10.Roder, BenjaminPSV Dorfen00174140035
11.Joebges, NicoSK Gräfelfing00015170032
12.von Schlippe, NikolaiSK Gräfelfing0003000030
Hausmann, SarahMTV Ingolstadt0000030030
13.Kobl, RudolfSK Wasserburg99001101728
14.Schumann, OliverSK Zorneding-Pöring0000002626
15.Hohl, SebastianSF Windach0002300023
Wagner, PatrickTSV Ingolstadt-Nord9900023023
17.von Schlippe, WassilySK Gräfelfing9902000020
Hacker, ZenoMTV Ingolstadt9900020020
19.Müller, FabianSC Kreut9900019019
Jahn, MarvinSU Ebersberg-Grafing9900001919
21.Hohl, LukasSF Windach9901800018
Kienle, JanMTV Ingolstadt0000018018
23.Hahn, NicoPSV Dorfen0015200017
Ludwig, LukasTuS Fürstenfeldbruck9900017017
25.Siegerstetter, PhilippSC Lohkirchen0016000016
Schwarzberger, FabianSK Wasserburg0000160016
Luberstetter, BenediktSU Ebersberg-Grafing0000001616
28.Gnetter, FabianSK Bruckmühl9900150015
Ortner, MarkusSU Ebersberg-Grafing0000001515
30.Christofori, LukasSC Taufkirchen9901400014
Sich, DanielVfB Friedrichshofen9900001414
32.Stangl, SeverinSC Moosburg0001300013
Wagner, MoritzSK Weilheim0000130013
Novy, AttilaMTV Ingolstadt0000013013
35.Krieg, ValentinSC Taufkirchen9901100011
36.Hummel, LauraSG Vogtareuth-Prutting9900100010
37.Brücklmayr, ThomasSK Weilheim99009009
38.Lautner, MarkusSV Weichering99080008
Kern, SimonSU Ebersberg-Grafing00008008
40.Wirth, FabianSV Weichering99070007
41.Schmidt, FlorianTuS Fürstenfeldbruck00050005
42.Shamsinejad, BobbySK Gräfelfing00030003
43.Liebl, JonasSC Moosburg99010001

 

Erläuterung:
1 = Töging
2 = Dorfen
3 = Vogtareuth
4 = Friedrichshofen
5 = Altötting


© M. Walter
Letzte Änderung: 18.03.2016