Bezirksverband Oberbayern im Bayerischen Schachbund e.V.
home » Jugend » Archiv » Oberbayerische RAPID-Wertung » U12
 


RAPID-Wertung U12

Pl.NameVereinJg.12345Ges
1.Daoud, MarcelSK Freising01026203030
86
2.Ott, Josef SebastianSG Traunstein/Traunreut013030002686
3.Gillhuber, MaximilianSK Töging01201926
26
1972
4.Heinze, SabrinaSC Ammersee020200202363
5.Yaroshenko, YaroslavSK Gräfelfing012318002061
6.Karaman, Engin DenizTSV Ingolstadt-Nord021714023054
7.Zieringer, SebastianSK Gräfelfing022610001652
8.Speter, IvanPSV Dorfen011691201240
9.Lad, FelixSG Traunstein/Traunreut01002301538
10.Ehm, LeonTV Altötting01194001437
11.Alferova, EkaterinaTuS Fürstenfeldbruck01015019034
12.Deppe, MartinSC Lohkirchen0118850031
13.Pölt, ChristophTV Tegernsee0200300030
14.Maier, DominikSK Freising0102300023
15.Winkler, JonasSV Weichering0101308021
16.Nasr, SamyTV Altötting0114000620
17.Manco, MichelaTV Tegernsee0100190019
18.Zehetmeier, StephanSG Vogtareuth-Prutting0100180018
Gerlinger, LuisMTV Ingolstadt0200018018
Feicht, FlorianTV Tegernsee0200001818
21.Wachtel, ArthurSK Freising0201700017
Kleine, JakobTV Tegernsee0200170017
Feicht, FranzTV Tegernsee0200001717
24.Frauenknecht, BenSV Weichering01016017016
Oelmaier, ManuelSK Freising0200160016
König, FabianSK Ingolstadt0100016016
27.Petermeier, AndreasSC Lohkirchen0215000015
Rosenburg, MarkusSC Lohkirchen0112300015
Rundbuchner, JakobSC Lohkirchen0110500015
von Freymann, FranzTV Tegernsee0200150015
Tyroller, LukasMTV Ingolstadt0200015015
32.Stadlmeier, SebastianBSV Neuburg0100014014
Gräbert, CorbinianSF Brannenburg0200140014
34.Maier, MaximilianTV Altötting0113000013
Meier, JannikTV Tegernsee0100130013
Rackl, JonasMTV Ingolstadt0200013013
Mommsen, TheoGautinger SC0200001313
38.Bauer, TobiasPSV Dorfen0201200012
Römpler. LinusSK Abensberg0200012012
Savkovic, DarioSC Ammersee0200001212
41.Petermeier, TobiasSC Lohkirchen0111000011
Wüstendörfer, PhilippSG Pang/Rosenheim0101100011
Abeltshauser, KevinSK Abensberg0200011011
Klein, MarcoSK Wasserburg0200001111
45.Thaller, SebastianSG Pang/Rosenheim0100110010
Schuster, SilasVfB Friedrichshofen0200010010
Vernickel, FabianSU Ebersberg-Grafing0100001010
Lütjering, MerleSG Vogtareuth-Prutting0100100010
48.Schuller, HendrikVfB Friedrichshofen02000909
Benning, TimoPTSV Rosenheim02009009
Eisenreich, SimonSC Lohkirchen02000099
51.Würmseer, StefanSU Ebersberg-Grafing02008008
Wiegand, LucasGautinger SC01000088
53.Schuster, PeterPSV Dorfen02070007
Eichhorn, VitusVfB Friedrichshofen02000707
Steinberger, FelixSC Lohkirchen01000077
König, TobiasSF Brannenburg02007007
57.Schmidtke, LeonSG Pang/Rosenheim01060006
Sich, ThomasVfB Friedrichshofen02000606
Schebrak, AndreasSF Brannenburg02006006
60.Steinert, DanielMTV Ingolstadt02000505
61.Schlender, JonasSG Vogtareuth-Prutting01004004

 

Erläuterung:
1 = Töging
2 = Dorfen
3 = Vogtareuth
4 = Friedrichshofen
5 = Altötting


© M. Walter
Letzte Änderung: 18.03.2016