Bezirksverband Oberbayern im Bayerischen Schachbund e.V.
home » Jugend » Archiv » Oberbayerische RAPID-Wertung » U10
 


RAPID-Wertung U10

Pl.NameVereinJg.12345Ges
1.Longo, MassimoSK Germering03302630
30
3090
2.
Lohr, MaximilianTSV Mainburg042620002672
3.Sigmund, FelixPSV Dorfen03172320
26
1769
4.Mooser, NicolasPSV Dorfen0420151920
2363
5.Juli, SebastianSC Lohkirchen0418181801554
6.Khamenya, VitaliaSK Gräfelfing04233000053
7.Gan, MaxwellSK Kolbermoor04151617
16
1649
8.Marin, StefanTV Tegernsee03002301942
9.Kleinert, KonstantinTV Tegernsee03002601440
10.Schatz, ChristophSC Taufkirchen041411140039
11.Shvartsman, JuliaSK Gräfelfing03191700036
Gieb, FabianSK Töging03160002036
12.Nonhoff, SebastianTuS Fürstenfeldbruck04019015034
Seidenberger, FlorianSK Freising03041614034
14.Hauer, MoritzSC Beilngries0300023023
Jira, MoritzSK Gräfelfing03012001123
16.Huber, FabianSC Beilngries0400019019
Gabler, SimonSC Ammersee0407012019
17.Weber, LukasMTV Ingolstadt0300018018
Schwarzer, TassiloTV Tegernsee0300001818
19.Kolbinger, KorbinianSC Beilngries0300017017
20.Pottayil, HariSG Pang/Rosenheim0400150015
21.Bauer, EliasSC Taufkirchen0301400014
22.Nasr, AhmadTV Altötting0313000013
Metternich, LeaSK Kolbermoor0301300013
Funk, JohannesSF Brannenburg0300130013
Seitle, LukasSV Weichering0300013013
Savkovic, DeanSC Ammersee0300001313
27.Dück, AlbertTV Altötting0312000012
Geltinger, SebastianPTSV Rosenheim0400120012
Nadkin, JaroslavTV Altötting0400001212
30.Gaschik, LeanderSU Ebersberg-Grafing0400001111
Herrmann, GabrielPTSV Rosenheim0301100011
Beck, DomenikPTSV Rosenheim0400110011
Blodig, SamuelSC Beilngries0400011011
34.Düll, MichaelPSV Dorfen0400001010
Plenk, JonathanSK Gräfelfing0401000010
Köhler, PaulSK Germering0300100010
Fachner, NicolasMTV Ingolstadt0300010010
38.Wagner, HenriTV Altötting03000099
Cupo, ChristopherSK Kolbermoor03090009
Schuller, EliasVfB Friedrichshofen04000909
41.Fickert, AnnikaTV Altötting03000088
Luhn, ErikPSV Dorfen03080008
Zepter, NoelVfB Friedrichshofen03000808
44.Glaser, LennyBSV Neuburg04000707
Muchametov, ErikaTV Altötting04000007
46.Schmid, JakobSK Kolbermoor04060006
Römpler, EliaSK Abensberg04000606
48.Dodic, NicoSK Kolbermoor03050005
49.Bosold, AxelTSV Trostberg03030003
50.Schmölz, SimonSK Kolbermoor03020002

 

Erläuterung:
1 = Töging
2 = Dorfen
3 = Vogtareuth
4 = Friedrichshofen
5 = Altötting


© M. Walter
Letzte Änderung: 18.03.2016