Bezirksverband Oberbayern im Bayerischen Schachbund e.V.
home » Jugend » Archiv » Oberbayerische RAPID-Wertung » U 8
 


RAPID-Wertung U 8

Pl.NameVereinJg.12345Ges
1.Wagner, SimonPSV Dorfen05263030
30
2690
2.
Pachmann, JohannesSC Ammersee0500202630
76
3.Gan, BrianSK Kolbermoor0623
26
26
232375
4.Schuster, PatrickSK Töging053023002073
5.Witten, JonasSK Wasserburg07002301942
6.Frauenknecht, EricSV Weichering06020020040
7.Dippold, BenSK Ingolstadt0500019019
8.Reindl, LucasSV Weichering0500018018
Schulz-Hood, SebastianSC Ammersee0500001818
10.Klein, EnricoSK Wasserburg0500001717
11.Matseiko, XeniaTV Altötting0500001616

 

Erläuterung:
1 = Töging
2 = Dorfen
3 = Vogtareuth
4 = Friedrichshofen
5 = Altötting


© M. Walter
Letzte Änderung: 18.03.2016