Bezirksverband Oberbayern im Bayerischen Schachbund e.V.
home » Jugend » Archiv » U16
 


RAPID-Wertung U16

Pl.NameVereinJg.12345Ges
1.Wheeler, SebastianSC Beilngries972326030079
2.Mitscherlich, AlexanderTSV Mainburg9620190263076
3.Deppe, RichardSC Pegasus Lohkirchen970232601968
4.Huber, DominikSU Ebersberg-Grafing96003002050
5.Ortner, FabianSU Ebersberg-Grafing96002302649
6.Nenstel, EgorTV Altötting96017200037
7.Arnoczky, PhilippSK Bad Aibling9630000030
Rank, ThomasSG Traunstein/Traunreut9603000030
Aschl, Franz-JosefSG Traunstein/Traunreut97121800030
10.Tafertshofer, MatthiasSK Weilheim9626000026
11.Brunner, SebastianSK Abensberg9600023023
Sandner, StefanSU Ebersberg-Grafing9600002323
13.Werz, AndreasSK Töging9702000020
Hirschberger, MichaelVfB Friedrichshofen9600020020
15.Pils, MarkusSK Weilheim9619000019
Bär, ChristianSC Beilngries9700019019
17.Pils, MartinaSK Weilheim9718000018
Grünbeck, MartinSC Beilngries9600018018
19.Boneberger, TobiasTuS Fürstenfeldbruck9717000017
Direktor, PaulSK Neuburg9700017017
21.Sommer, MichaelTuS Fürstenfeldbruck9716000016
22.Rill, MarkusSK Weilheim9615000015
23.Roew, MoritzSK Weilheim9614000014
24.Schwarzenbrunner, LuisSK Weilheim9713000013
25.Auernig, SvenSK Gräfelfing9711000011
26.Körber, PhilippSC Ammersee9710000010

 

Erläuterung:
1 = Weilheim
2 =
Töging
3 = Vogtareuth
4 = Friedrichshofen
5 = Altötting


© M. Walter
Letzte Änderung: 18.03.2016