Bezirksverband Oberbayern im Bayerischen Schachbund e.V.
home » Jugend » Archiv » U14
 


RAPID-Wertung U14

Pl.NameVereinJg.12345Ges
1.Longo, ClaudioSK Germering990030303090
2.Waller, StefanTuS Fürstenfeldbruck98260026052
3.Wheeler, SaraSC Beilngries98203000050

Hohl, SebastianSF Windach99300020050
5.Boos, MichaelSF Windach99170023040
6.Hohl, LukasSF Windach99190015034
7.Schumann, OliverSK Zorneding/Pöring9900260026
Daser, MatthiasSU Ebersberg-Grafing9800002626
9.von Schlippe, WassilySK Gräfelfing9923000023
Schneider, ArthurSK Freilassing9800230023
Zimmermann, ChristianTV Altötting9900002323
12.Weimer, ValentinTV Tegernsee9800200020
Putz, AndreasTV Altötting9900002020
14.Moser, LeoSC Wolfratshausen9900190019
Calafateanu, DariusTuS Fürstenfeldbruck9800019019
16.Baier, ElisabethSV Ilmmünster9818000018
Middendorf, MarcoSF Brannenburg9800180018
Schweiger, LukasSK Abensberg9900018018
19.Hummel, LauraSG Vogtareuth-Prutting9900170017
Herrle, FelixSK Abensberg9900017017
21.Baier, SimoneSV Ilmmünster9916000016
Seemann, PhilippSC Wolfratshausen9900160016
Wirth, FabianSV Weichering9900016016
24.Hoxha, AdrianSK Großweil9915000015
Hinkel, RichardTV Altötting9800150015
26.Pröbstl, JonasSK Großweil9914000014
Dickl, StefanSU Ebersberg-Grafing9900140014
Späth, LauraSV Weichering9900014014
29.Huber, SamuelSV Ilmmünster9913000013
Schött, Jan-EricSU Ebersberg-Grafing9900130013
Rottenkolber, MaxTSV Kösching9900013013

 

Erläuterung:
1 = Weilheim
2 =
Töging
3 = Vogtareuth
4 = Friedrichshofen
5 = Altötting

 


© M. Walter
Letzte Änderung: 18.03.2016