Bezirksverband Oberbayern im Bayerischen Schachbund e.V.
home » Jugend » Archiv » U12
 


RAPID-Wertung U12

Pl.NameVereinJg.12345Ges
1.Daoud, MarcelSK Freising0126023302682
2.
Gillhuber, MaximilianSK Töging01
0261803074
3.Speter, IvanPSV Dorfen0102020231763
4.Maillinger, MichaelPSV Dorfen0001919201458
5.Russakis, AnthimosPSV Dorfen000170152355
6.Ott, Josef SebastianSG Traunstein/Traunreut01193000049
7.Gieb, AndreasSK Töging00023001841
8.Ehm, LeonTV Altötting01018002038
9.Deppe, MartinSC Pegasus Lohkirchen01016001632
Schröter, DennysSU Ebersberg-Grafing00001301932
11.Gauchel, LorenzSK Germering0030000030
Lörner, RobertSK Zorneding-Pöring0000300030
13.Hahn, NicoPSV Dorfen00006131029
14.Roder, BenjaminPSV Dorfen00015001328
15.Nadkin, KonstantinTV Altötting0000260026
Hausmann, SarahMTV Ingolstadt0000026026
17.Yaroshenko, YaroslavSK Gräfelfing0123000023
18.Ortner, MarkusSU Ebersberg-Grafing00001101122
19.Grabowski, Jan-LucaSF Puchheim0020000020
Kern, SimonSU Ebersberg-Grafing0000801220
21.Lisson, DavidTuS Fürstenfeldbruck0100019019
22.Joebges, JuliaSK Gräfelfing0018000018
Winkler, JonasSV Weichering0100018018
24.Joebges, NicoSK Gräfelfing0017000017
Manco, MichelaTV Tegernsee0100170017
Schuster, AlexanderTSV Kösching0000017017
27.Hielscher, PatrickSK Germering0016000016
Schulz, KilianSC Wolfratshausen0100160016
Kienle, JanMTV Ingolstadt0000016016
30.Shvartsman, KristinaSK Gräfelfing0015000015
Hochmuth, LeonhardSF Brannenburg0100150015
Luberstetter, BenediktSU Ebersberg-Grafing0000001515
Nasr, SamyTV Altötting010070815
34.Wittermann, ArthurSF Windach0014000014
Pauler, MaximilianTV Altötting0001400014
Gilgenrainer, PaulTV Tegernsee0000140014
Stadlmeier, SebastianSK Neuburg0100014014
Steinberger, FelixSC Pegasus Lohkirchen010050914
39.Beisenow, DiasSF Puchheim011300013
Rundbuchner, JakobSC Pegasus Lohkirchen010130013
41.Shamsinejad, BobbySK Gräfelfing001200012
Höra, SamuelTSV Trostberg010120012
Eiglsperger, SimonTSV Großmehring010001212
Lütjering, MerleSG Vogtareuth-Prutting010012012
45.Huber, JanaSV Ilmmünster011100011
Rottenkolber, VeitTSV Kösching010001111
47.Schmidt, MaximilianTSV Kösching010001010
Rink, ValentinTV Altötting000010010
49.Maier, MaxiTV Altötting0100909
Brandstetter, MichaelTSV Großmehring0100099
51.Siegerstetter, PhilippSC Lohkirchen00000077
52.Gröschl, SimonPTSV Rosenheim0100606

 

Erläuterung:
1 = Weilheim
2 =
Töging
3 = Vogtareuth
4 = Friedrichshofen
5 = Altötting


© M. Walter
Letzte Änderung: 18.03.2016