Bezirksverband Oberbayern im Bayerischen Schachbund e.V.
home » Jugend » Archiv » U10
 


RAPID-Wertung U10

Pl.NameVereinJg.12345Ges
1.Wachtel, ArthurSK Freising0230300302690
2.
Longo, MassimoSK Germering03
0019263075
3.Sigmund, FelixPSV Dorfen0302315202366
4.Bosold, AxelTSV Trostberg03016001834
5.Heinze, SabrinaSC Ammersee02180015033
6.Feicht, FranzTV Tegernsee0200300030
Hültenschmidt, MarvinSC Ammersee02190011030
7.Dück, AlbertTV Altötting03001201527
8.Gauchel, VerenaSK Germering0226000026
Gieb, FabianSK Töging0302600026
Pölt, ChristophTV Tegernsee0200260026
11.Zieringer, SebastianSK Gräfelfing0223000023
Kleinert, JakobTV Tegernsee0200230023
Prebeck, FabianTSV Großmehring0200023023
Wagner, HenriTV Altötting0300302023
15.Shvartsman, JuliaSK Gräfelfing0320000020
Bauer, EliasSC Taufkirchen0302000020
Feicht, FlorianTV Tegernsee0200200020
Eisenreich, SimonSC Lohkirchen0200601420
19.Luhn, ErikPSV Dorfen0301900019
Luberstätter, KorbinianSU Ebersberg-Grafing0200001919
Weber, LukasMTV Ingolstadt0300019019
22.Maurer, KatharinaPSV Dorfen0301800018
Benning, TimoPTSV Rosenheim0200180018
Dodic, NicolasSK Kolbermoor0316020018
Gerlinger, LuisMTV Ingolstadt0200018018
26.Jira, MoritzSK Gräfelfing0317000017
Winterstetter, SebastianTV Altötting0301700017
Reiter, TobiasTV Tegernsee0200170017
Köglmeier, FerdinandTSV Mainburg0300001717
Müller, RaphaelTSV Großmehring0300017017
31.Marin, StefanTV Tegernsee0300160016
Petermeier, AndreasSC Lohkirchen0200001616
Schwarzer, TassiloTV Tegernsee0300160016
Eichhorn, VitusVfB Friedrichshofen0200016016
35.Cupo, ChristopherSK Kolbermoor0315000015
Weißbeck, ArthurSC Wolfratshausen0200150015
Nasr, AhmadTV Altötting0300201315
38.Schmölz, SimonSK Kolbermoor0314000014
Kleinert, KonstantinTV Tegernsee0300140014
Karaman, Engin DenizTSV Ingolstadt-Nord0200014014
41.Wiedhammer, ChristianSF Brannenburg0300130013
Moser, MarcelTuS Fürstenfeldbruck0200013013
43.Liepold, FlorianTSV Kösching0300012012
44.Gräbert, CorbinianSF Brannenburg0200110011
45.Stang, SarahTV Tegernsee0200100010
Müller, GabrielTSV Großmehring0300010010
47.Schmidhuber, SimonSC Lohkirchen02009009
48.Schebrak, AndreasSF Brannenburg02008008
49.Otterbach, JakobSC Wolfratshausen03007007
50.Herrmann, GabrielPTSV Rosenheim03005005
51.Funk, JohannesSF Brannenburg03004004
52.Apitz, LaurinSU Ebersberg-Grafing03001001

 

Erläuterung:
1 = Weilheim
2 =
Töging
3 = Vogtareuth
4 = Friedrichshofen
5 = Altötting


© M. Walter
Letzte Änderung: 18.03.2016