Bezirksverband Oberbayern im Bayerischen Schachbund e.V.
home » Jugend » Archiv » U 8
 


RAPID-Wertung U 8

Pl.NameVereinJg.12345Ges
1.Lohr, MaximilianTSV Mainburg0430300303090
2.Juli, SebastianSC Pegagsus Lohkirchen040262601971
3.Gabler,SimonSC Ammersee042300261867
4.Mooser, NicolasPSV Dorfen04003002656
5.Gan, MaxwellSK Kolbermoor04002323046
Schatz, ChristophSC Taufkirchen04023002346
7.Khamenya, VitaliaSK Gräfelfing0426000026
8.Edelmann, DanielSK Zorndeing-Pöring0400002020
Nadkin, JaroslavTV Altötting0400200020
Nonhoff, SebastianTuS Fürstenfeldbruck0400020020
11.Flammer, LukasSK Kolbermoor0400190019
Glaser, LennySK Neuburg0400019019
13.Geltinger, SebastianPTSV Rosenheim0400180018
14.Muchametov, ErikaTV Altötting0400001717
Überall, JuliusPTSV Rosenheim0400170017
16.Matseiko, XeniaTV Altötting0500001616
Török, JuliusPTSV Rosenheim0400160016
17.Greif, BenediktTV Tegernsee0400150015

 

Erläuterung:
1 = Weilheim
2 =
Töging
3 = Vogtareuth
4 = Friedrichshofen
5 = Altötting


© M. Walter
Letzte Änderung: 18.03.2016