Bezirksverband Oberbayern im Bayerischen Schachbund e.V.
home » Jugend » Archiv
 


RAPID-Wertung U12

Pl.NameVereinJg.1234Ges
1.Longo, ClaudioUnterpf./Germering9930263030
90
2.Gauchel, LorenzUnterpf./Germering0003026056
3.Gieb, AndreasSK Töging0026200046
4.Pauler, MaximilianTV Altötting0020001939
5.Nadkin, KonstatinTV Altötting0001502338
6.Luberstetter, BenediktSU Ebersberg-Grafing0001201729
7.Nassor, DavidSG Traunstein/Traunreut000002626
8.Dickl, StefanSU Ebersberg-Grafing990901625
9.Putz, AndreasTV Altötting992300023
9.Chen, MarkusSF Brannenburg990230023
9.Herrle, FelixSK Abensberg990023023
12.Kienle, JanMTV Ingolstadt000020020
12.Joebges, NicoSK Gräfelfing000002020
14.Russakis, AnthimosPSV Dorfen000190019
14.Sich, DanielVfB Friedrichshofen990019019
16.Joebges. JuliaSK Gräfelfing000180018
16.Schweiger, LukasSK Abensberg990018018
16.Burger, MaximilianTV Altötting990001818
19.Shamsinejad, BobbySK Gräfelfing000170017
19.Müller, FabianSC Kreut990017017
21.Roder, BenjaminPSV Dorfen000160016
21.Lautner, MarkusBSV Neuburg990016016
23.Offenhäuser, AnnaSK Abensberg000015015
23.Sindoni, DavidTV Altötting990001515
25.Obermeier, MaxPSV Dorfen000140014
25.Wagner, PatrickTSV Ingolstadt-Nord990014014
25.Zimmermann, ChristianTV Altötting0001414
28.Schröter, Denys JulienSU Ebersberg-Grafing000130013
28.Wirth, FabianBSV Neuburg990013013
28.Sonntag, TheoSU Ebersberg-Grafing99000013
31.Seidel, NikolasMTV Ingolstadt000012012
31.Wolf, FeniaTSV Trostberg0001212
33.Bruch, ViktorSG Vogtareuth-Prutting000110011
33.Martin, JustineWeichering0011011
35.Schmölz, JonathanSK Kolbermoor000100010
35.Offenhäuser, FelixSK Abensberg000010010
36.Späth, LauraWeichering00909
37.Falkenberg, JonasSG Traunstein-Traunreut08008
38.Bechtold, KatharinaSG Vogtareuth-Prutting9907007
39.Siegerstetter, PhilippSC Lohkirchen06006
40.Hummel, LauraSG Vogtareuth-Prutting9905005
31.Wächter, CarinaSK Kolbermoor04004

 

Erläuterung:
1 = Töging
2 = Vogtareuth
3 = Friedrichshofen
4 = Altötting


© M. Walter
Letzte Änderung: 18.03.2016