Bezirksverband Oberbayern im Bayerischen Schachbund e.V.
home » Jugend » Archiv
 


RAPID-Wertung U10

Pl.NameVereinJg.1234Ges.
1.Maier, DominikSK Freising013026302686
2.Ott, JosefSG Traunstein/Traunreuth01263002379
3.Daoud, MarcelSK Freising0100233053
4.Deppe, MartinSC Lohkirchen01191202051
5.Ehm, LeonTV Altötting0117801843
6.Lisson, DavidTuS Fürstenfeldbruck0123018041
7.Gilhuber, MaximilianSK Töging0120190039
8.Gauchel, VerenaSC Unterpf./Germering0201517032
9.Luberstetter, KorbinianSU Ebersberg-Grafing0201001929
10.Yaroshenko, YaroslavSK Gräfelfing010026026
11.Feicht, FranzTV Tegernsee020230023
11.Lütjering, MerleSG Vogtareuth/Prutting011850023
13.Werner, NepomukRohrdorf0200020
13.Bertold, TimoMTV Ingolstadt010020020
15.Schneider, PaulSC Beilngries010019019
15.Höra, SamuelTSV Trostberg0301619
17.Feicht, FlorianTV Tegernsee020180018
18.Pölt, ChristophTV Tegernsee020170017
18.Putz, ChristophTV Altötting010001717
20.Orgrenda, AngelaSG Traunstein/Traunreuth021600016
20.Steidler, KilianSU Ebersberg-Grafing010160016
20.Hellus, DanielSK Abensberg010016016
23.Stadlmeier, SebastianBSV Neuburg010015015
23.Buschinger, FranziskaTSV Trostberg0001515
25.Manco, MicaelaTV Tegernsee010140014
25.Gerlinger, LuisMTV Ingolstadt020014014
25.Petermeier, AndreasSC Lohkirchen020001414
28.Beilhack, SebastianTV Tegernsee0130013
28.Fabian, LeoTuS Fürstenfeldbruck010013013
30.Prebeck, FabianTSV Großmehring0012012
31.Promann, MarvinPTSV Rosenheim010110011
31.Knittl, SebastianSC Beilngries010011011
33.Montag, MichaelSK Abensberg0010010
34.Thaller, SebastianAschau09009
34.Sich, ThomasVfB Friedrichshofen0200909
36.Brosinger, FelixVfB Friedrichshofen0100808
37.Wüstendorfer, PhilipSG Pang/Rosenheim0107007
37.Eichhorn, VitusVfB Friedrichshofen0200707
39.Gröschl, SimonPTSV Rosenheim0106006
39.Bem, DanielEitensheim00606
41.Meier, SamuelSK Abensberg00505
42.Steinberger, FelixSC Lohkirchen0104004
43.Frohwein, LinusRohrdorf02002
44.Eisenreich, SimonSC Lohkirchen0201001

 

Erläuterung:
1 = Töging
2 = Vogtareuth
3 = Friedrichshofen
4 = Altötting


© M. Walter
Letzte Änderung: 18.03.2016