Bezirksverband Oberbayern im Bayerischen Schachbund e.V.
home » Jugend » Archiv
 


RAPID-Wertung U 8

Pl.NameVereinJg.1234Ges
1.Longo, MassimoSC Unterpf./Germering03303030
3090
2.Khamenya, VitaliaSK Gräfelfing04262620072
3.Gieb, FabianSK Töging0320230043
4.Nadkin, JaroslavTV Altötting0401302033
5.Lohr, MaximilianTSV Mainburg040026026
5.Luhn, ErikPSV Dorfen030002626
7.Speckbacher, MichaelTV Altötting032300023
7.Montag, JanSK Abensberg0023023
7.Juli, SebastianSK Mühldorf040002323
10.Wiedhammer, ChristianRohrdorf0200020
11.Sigmund, FelixPSV Dorfen030190019
11.Weber, LukasMTV Ingolstadt030019019
13.Kloß, AlexanderSK Kolbermoor030180018
13.Ladnar, DanielSK Abensberg0018018
15.Frohwein, JakobRohrdorf01717017
15.Kudzora, PhilippBuxheim0017017
17.Schmid, JakobSK Kolbermoor040160016
17.Ladnar, ThomasSK Abensberg0016016
18.Metternich, LeaSK Kolbermoor030150015
19.Geltinger, SebastianPTSV Rosenheim040140014
20.Schmölz, SimonSK Kolbermoor030120012
21.Flammer, LukasSK Kolbermoor040110011
22.Cupo, ChristopherSK Kolbermoor030100010

 

Erläuterung:
1 = Töging
2 = Vogtareuth
3 = Friedrichshofen
4 = Altötting


© M. Walter
Letzte Änderung: 18.03.2016